Who Attended our 45th Reunion

This is the complete list of members of the class of 1965 and teachers who attended our 45th reunion.  We had 123 classmates who attended the reunion.

Jamie (Andrian) Blackstone

Beth (Blanchard) Magee

Lana (Blasdale) Silverio

Carol (Bloomster) Drane

Dale (Bryant) Lomas

Frances (Buckley) Corcoran

Howard Burnett

Thomas Cahill

Richard Callahan

Jo Capano

Margaret Cass

Jan Cawlina

Maureen Cerica-Arnold

James Clements

Donna (Cole) Mulane

Mackie (Collamore) Basterache

Bert Conlon

Mary (Cronin) Lopresti

Ralph Cronin

Ernie Deland

Kathleen (Dempsey) Welch

Sandy (DiFulvio) Bloom

John Donovan

Ed Duncan

Janet (Durgin) Atkinson

Don and Carol (Napierski) Ellis

David Emerton

Tom Fabrizio

Karen (Falke) DiSessa

Tony Ferrini

Francis Fitzgibbons

Patricia Gately

Marylene (Gaudet) Devaney

Mark Geller

Kathleen (Gness) Amara

Judy (Goudey) Johnson

Jeri (Graham) Mullen

Arlyne Grant

Pamela (Gunter) Roi

Chuck Hamilton

Bob Hartshorn

Katharine Hashian

Michael Hashian

Helen (Heffernan) Jennings

Mike and Gail (Minton) Hickey

Laura (Hoey) Gray

Linda (Hoey) Bergeron

Dan Hourihan

Donna (Hutton) Sofronas

Karen (Hyde) Mancinelli

Patricia (Johnson) Morley

Sherry (Johnson) Traverse

Edward Jordan

Larry Kelleher

Linda (Ladd) Murray

Jim Lampes

Elaine (Laterza) Pare

Lester Libby

Gail (Magulas) DeSanctis

Bob Maleszyk

Margaret Marasco

John Martin

Kathleen (Martin) Ridlon

Patricia (Martin) Carley

John McCarthy

Donna McDonald

Alan McGrath

Kathleen (McKinnon) Liston

Jim Middleton

Mike and Gail (Minton) Hickey

Tom Mitchell

Kathleen (Mulkern) Collins

Donna (Murphy) Lang

Eileen (Murphy) Messier

Elaine (Murphy) Meyers

Marilyn (Murphy) Collins

William Murphy

Haig Nalbandian

Don and Carol (Napierski) Ellis

Andy O’Brien

Maureen (O’Connor) Hendersen

Jacqueline O’Donnell

Richard “Lefty” Olson

John O’Neil

Helen (Pachucki) Carter

Lina (Paciulli) Rehal

Donna (Paige) Woods

Ralph Palombo

Al Paradis

Nancy (Parker) Fox

Lawrence Patten

James Perkins

Edward Pettipas

Angela (Pirone) Linden

Janice Pitkewicz

Jim Prendergast

Paul Raney

John Reppucci

Bette (Roach) Manchester

Paula (Robinson) Akiba

Janet Rogalski

Donna Roscoe

Lynnette (Rowe) Roy

Peter Rowe

Jack Rummel

Sue Rummel

Anna-Marie (Ruth) Frederick

Christine (Sampson) Weston

Marcia (Sanborn) Roache

Charles Sarcia

Michael Schulze

Eleanor (Shellgren) Starkenberg

Jane (Signor) Nauss

Francis Simone

Linda (Smith) Zimirowski

Charles Spinale

Karin (Stevens) Beaupre

Mary (Sullivan) Wright

Dean (Therrien) Perkins

Janet (Thomas) Scholz

Maureen (Trowel) Benedict

Charles Tucker

Jack Webster

TEACHERS

Paul and Joanne Lamanna

Peter Loomas

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *